Participants

Piotr Ablewski, Toruń, Poland
Sholeh Alaei, Urmia, Iran
Thomas Allison, Stony Brook, United States of America
Cournol Anne, Orsay, France
Renu Bala, Roorkee, India
Justyna Balcerzak, Warsaw, Poland
Anael Ben-Asher, Haifa, Israel
Malgorzata Biczysko, Shanghai, China
Katarzyna Bielska, Torun, Poland
Julien Bloino, Pisa, Italy
Mateusz Borkowski, Toruń, Poland
Filip Brzęk, Toruń, Poland
Niyazi Bulut, Elazig, Turkey
Luciano Carta, Pisa, Italy
Justyna Cembrzyńska, Toruń, Poland
Marta Chołuj, Wrocław, Poland
Roman Ciuryło, Torun, Poland
Lidice Cruz Rodríguez, Havana, Cuba
Attila Géza Császár, Budapest, Hungary
Hubert Cybulski, Toruń, Poland
Paweł Czachorowski, Warszawa, Poland
Gábor Czakó, Szeged, Hungary
Anna Dawid, Warszawa, Poland
Antoine Desrier, Paris, France
Adrien Devolder, Orsay, France
Muhammad Imran Din, Lahore, Pakistan
Alicja Domaracka, Caen, France
Katrin Dulitz, Freiburg, Germany
Achintya Kumar Dutta, Mülheim an der Ruhr, Germany
Jack Eardley, Durham, United Kingdom
Eduardo Fabiano, Lecce, Italy
Odile Franck, Toruń, Poland
Thomas Gantner, Garching, Germany
Ireneusz Grabowski, Toruń, Poland
Marcin Gronowski, Warsaw, Poland
Julian Guthmuller, Gdańsk, Poland
So Hirata, Urbana, United States of America
Marek Ingr, Zlín, Czech Republic
Krzysztof Jachymski, Stuttgart, Germany
Katarzyna Jakubowska, Warsaw, Poland
Piotr Jankowski, Torun, Poland
Patryk Jasik, Gdańsk, Poland
Konrad Jawulski, Lodz, Poland
Hubert Jóźwiak, Torun, Poland
Anna Kaczmarek-Kędziera, Torun, Poland
Mihály Kállay, Budapest, Hungary
Ewa Kaszewska, Toruń, Poland
Dariusz Kędziera, Toruń, Poland
Tymon Kilich, Gdańsk, Poland
Magdalena Konefał, Toruń, Poland
Tatiana Korona, Warszawa, Poland
Maciej Kosicki, Toruń, Poland
Miriam Kosik, Toruń, Poland
Grzegorz Kowzan, Toruń, Poland
Justyna Krupa, Wrocław, Poland
Katarzyna Leonarcik, Toruń, Poland
Michał Lesiuk, Warsaw, Poland
Sergey Lukashov, St. Petersburg, Russia
Marta Łabuda, Gdańśk, Poland
Aleksandra Łachmańska, Toruń, Poland
Katarzyna Madajczyk, Toruń, Poland
Iwona Majewska, Warsaw, Poland
Miłosz Martynow, Gdańsk, Poland
Preeti Manjari Mishra, Heidelberg, Germany
Robert Moszynski, Warsaw, Poland
Paweł Możejko, Gdańsk, Poland
Ed Narevicius, Rehovot, Israel
Artur Nowak, Toruń, Poland
Marta Olszowka, Pisa, Italy
Ewa Palikot, Toruń, Poland
Konrad Patkowski, Auburn, United States of America
Mariusz Pawlak, Toruń, Poland
Tom Rivlin, London, United Kingdom
Raúl Rodríguez, Madrid, Spain
Judith Rommel, Cambridge, United Kingdom
Akbar Salam, Winston-Salem, United States of America
Cristina Sanz-Sanz, Madrid, Spain
Romain Schira, Villeurbanne, France
Mirosław R. Schmidt, Toruń, Poland
Engin Selma, Paris, France
Józef E. Sienkiewicz, Gdansk, Poland
Karolina Słowik, Toruń, Poland
Michał Słowiński, Toruń, Poland
Magdalena Staniszewska, Gdańsk, Poland
Sylwia Stefanowska, Gdańsk, Poland
Nikodem Stolarczyk, Poznań, Poland
Urszula Szczepaniak, Warsaw, Poland
Jakub Szlachetka, Toruń, Poland
Szymon Śmiga, Toruń, Poland
Paweł Tecmer, Toruń, Poland
Launoy Thibaut, Bruxelles, Belgium
Michał Tomza, Warszawa, Poland
Jean Christophe Tremblay, Berlin, Germany
Sebastian Trippel, Hamburg, Germany
Timur Tscherbul, Reno, United States of America
Fanny Vazart, Pisa, Italy
Piotr Wcislo, Torun, Poland
Mateusz Witkowski, Toruń, Poland
Marcin Witkowski, Opole, Poland
Thomas Wolf, Menlo Park, United States of America
Andrey Yachmenev, Hamburg, Germany
Mikołaj Zaborowski, Toruń, Poland
Mateusz Zawadzki, Prague, Czech Republic
Beata Zjawin, Toruń, Poland
Piotr Żuchowski, Toruń, Poland

 

List of participants is being updated once a day between 0:00 and 2:00 UTC.

DEADLINES


24/04/2017: Abstract submission for the selection of oral presentations

24/04/2017: Early bird registration

15/05/2017: Abstract submission for poster presentations

15/05/2017: Registration and payment


DOWNLOADS



Conference poster